>
<

Ex Students

  NAME BATCH ASSOCIATION/DETAILS
1KRITIKA CHAURASIA2015-16B.Tech(Computer Science)
2SHRIYANS CHATURVEDI2015-16BSc(hons) Biotechnology , Amity Noida
3YASH KUMAR2015-16ECE with specialization in IOT and sensors , VIT, Vellore
4ROHIT KIRORIWAL2015-16Merchant Navy
5PAMPOSH GURKHA2015-16B.Tech (Computer Science) VIT
6VEDANT SHANDILYA2015-16Btech(Computer Science) , VIT
7SESHA NARAYANAN2015-16Btech. CSE , SRM University , Delhi
8BHAGYA JYOTHI.S2015-16Eng(H), Shaheed Bhagatsingh college, Delhi University
9NIKHIL RANA2015-16B.Tech (Computer Science), Abroad
10JANVI SACHDEVA2015-16B.Sc (D.U)
11KARTIK THIND2015-16B.Tech ( Maharaja Surajband)
12KSHITIJ GUPTA2015-16B.Tech (Computer Science), A.M.U
13PRERNA2015-16B.el.Ed
14BHUMIKA BISHT2015-16MBBS
15S ARUNIMA2015-16B.A (hons) Economics, Delhi College of Arts and Commerce, Delhi university
16SIDDHARTH B.R.2015-16Btech, VIT
17KUNAL BHOJWANI2015-16IIHM (Delhi)
18JAI MALIK2015-16BCA J.I.M.S
19A.SUMAN2015-16B.com ,Maharaja Surajmal
20ROHAN KIRORIWAL2015-16B.SC IN H AND HA, IHM SHIMLA
21ADITYA MEHRA2015-16BBA, Amity University
22AKSHIT RANA2015-16BBA,Trinity institute of professional Studies
23ALLEN BABU2015-16BBA ( Fairefield)
24SHREYA GUPTA2015-16Eco (H) Amity University
25ISHAAN KUKRETI2015-16BCA , Integrated Institute of technology
26MANISH KUMAR MALLICK2015-16IIHM ( Chennai)
27BHAVYA KATYAL2015-16Bsc.(HHA), IHM , Pusa
28AKHILESH KUMAR DIXIT2015-16C.A, ICAI
29S NIVVEDHITHA2015-16B.Com (H) Delhi University
30ADITYA NAIR2015-16Bcom, SGT University
31M.R.SREELEKSHMI2015-16Eng(H) Delhi University
32ASHUTOSH2015-16H.M ( Odisha )
33ANUSHREE NANDI2015-16BA(H) Pyschology , Zakirhussain college, Delhi University
34AASTHA PAHADIA2015-16English (H) , Gargi college , Delhi University
35SAHIL SHARMA2015-16B.SC IN H AND HA, IHM Kovalam
36SHRUTI GUPTA2015-16Amity University
37RUMNEET SINGH ARNEJA2015-16IIHM (Delhi)
38A.T.VAISHALI2015-16Psychology (hons) Delhi University
39AMAN GIRI2015-16Pol science (H) Delhi University
40AKSHAT AAYUSH2015-16Pol. Science,SriVenkateswara college
41SAGAR KUMAR2015-16B.A -JMC , Lingayaslalitadevi institute of management science
42SUPRIYA MEHTA2014-15Microbiology (H) - Ram LalAnand college (DU)
43SUSHANT RAUTHAN2014-15Engineering - UPES
44VEDANT DHIMAN2014-15Engineering - NSIT
45KARAN M SHANKAR2014-15Engineering - SRM
46ROHAN JATHAR2014-15B. Tech - UPES
47TRISHA BISWAS2014-15BJMC- MadhubalaInstitue Of Comm.& Electronic Media
48JYOTSNA MISHRA2014-15B. Tech -VIT
49ANURAG DOBRIYAL2014-15B.Tech- BhartiyaVidyapeeth- IPUniversity
50AYUSH KAPUR2014-15Btech EEE - Maharaja Aggresen
51DISHANT JUNEJA2014-15Architecture - IP University
52NILESH KUMAR2014-15UPES (CSE) , Dehradun
53BIPLAB KUMAR SAHOO2014-15IIT, Indore
54SANIDHYA DAEEYYA2014-15Btech(CSE), IIIT
55SHRUTI B.NAIR2014-15BBA - Lingaya'sLalita Devi Institute (IPU)
56DEEPAK KUMAR2014-15B. COM (P) - Delhi University
57SARTHAK CHHILWAR2014-15BBA- JIMS (Vasant Kunj)
58ABHISHEK TOKAS2014-15BBA- IP University
59GAURAV BISHT2014-15BBA- IP University
60TUSHAR MEHMI2014-15B.COM (H) - Sri Venkateshwara college (DU)
61APARNA KRISHNAN2014-15Philopshy (h) - Kamala Nehru College (DU)
62SRISHTI DHOUNDIYAL2014-15B.A. L.L.B- (VivekanandInstitue of Professional Studies)
63PARHI ANKIT SUBHENDU2014-15Philopshy (h) Kamala Nehru College (DU)
64ANUBHAV DUTTA2014-15BBA - SYMBIOSIS,PUNE
65SUBHOJIT BISWAS2014-15BBA - Fairefield Institute Of Management
66GAURAV KHOSLA2014-15B.A. L.L.B- Amity Law School- Noida
67VIDISHA BAGLA2014-15BA (Prog) - Maitreyi College- DU
68ROSHMITA SIRCAR2014-15BA(H) Psychology - SPM (DU)
69DHRUV KATOCH2014-15BA (H)POL SC- RLA (DU)
70PRINCE THAKUR2014-15BA (H) POL SC- DU
71SONIA2014-15B.A (H) Pol. Sc.- Sri Venkateshwara College( DU)
72PUSHKAR SINGH SEIJARI2014-15B. SC (HMCT) Ansal University
73SULAXANA SHANKAR2014-15PGDAV (DU)
74SHRADHA SHARMA2014-15B A (H) Psychology-SPM (DU)